frwigger.jpg

Fr. Anton Wigger
First Pastor

1905 - 1925

father.jpg

Father Mark S. Bozada
Present Pastor

June 2003 - present

rosary-1211064.jpg

Deacon Brian Knight

June 2018 - present

bible-641636.jpg

Deacon Carl Germain

November 2013 - present

frFleming.jpg

Father Rodger Fleming
Associate Paster

June 2012 - June 2013

deaconmike.jpg

Rev. Dr. Michael Suden
Deacon

June 2012 - June 2013

dubbs.jpg

Rev. Mr. Harvey Dubbs

Deacon

June 2001 - October 15, 2007

coerver.jpg

Fr. Richard Coever
Pastor

2002

fr_mannion.jpg

Fr. Martin Mannion
Associate Pastor

2002 / Retired August 2, 2012

Fr_Schieber.jpg

Fr. Lawrence Schieber

1990-2002

FrRuff.jpg

Fr. Charles R. Ruff
Ordained in 1946 by Cardinal Joseph Ritter. Was a priest for 65 years. Past away in July 23, 2012

1976-1984

1969-1976  /  Fr. J. P. Lessard

1963-1969  /  Fr. A. J. Acton

1960-1963  /  Fr. J. O. O'Brien

1953-1960  /  Fr. Anthony Talir

1952-1953  /  Fr. Edm. Stolz

1947-1952  /  Fr. Wm. McCarthy

1936-1947  /  Fr. J. Schutzbach

1928-1936  /  Fr. Edward Meier

1925-1928  /  Fr. E. J. Blankenmeier

aca-logo-ad-bar.jpg

© 2018 St James & St Mary of Perpetual Help Website Design by WebXtras.